ALBO D’ORO TROFEO CITTÀ DI TELESIA

ED.2016 Classificati : 2279

MASCHILE
29.22 CHEMONGES ROBERT (UGA)97 1-TELESE TERME 19/06
29.57 MELLY EDWIN KIPKOSGEI (KEN)96 2–TELESE TERME 19/06
30.08 RICATTI DOMENICO (ITA)79 3-TELESE TERME 19/06
30.12 CHIRCHIR ERASTUS KIPKORIR (KEN)83 4–TELESE TERME 19/06
30.16 MWANGI PAUL KARIUKI (KEN)93 5–TELESE TERME 19/06
FEMMINILE
33.40 SOUFYANE LAILA (ITA)83 1-TELESE TERME 19/06
34.38 CONSOLE ROSARIA (ITA)79 2–TELESE TERME 19/06
35.25 MURIGI LUCY WAMBUI (KEN)85 3-TELESE TERME 19/06
35.29 TONIOLO DEBORAH (ITA)77 4–TELESE TERME 19/06
36.24 BENLAFKIR MALIKA (MAR)86 5–TELESE TERME 19/06

ED.2015 Classificati : 1653

MASCHILE
28.22 BIRECH COSMAS JAIRUS KIPC (KEN)86 1-TELESE TERME 13/06
29.02 LOKOMWA THOMAS JAMES (KEN)87 2–TELESE TERME 13/06
29.17 KOSGEI JOHN (KEN)94 3-TELESE TERME 13/06
29.37 KARIUKI SAMUEL NDIRITU (KEN)92 4–TELESE TERME 13/06
30.05 KISORIO HOSEA KIMELI (KEN)90 5–TELESE TERME 13/06
FEMMINILE
33.05 JELAGAT VIOLA (KEN)92 1-TELESE TERME 13/06
33.15 INCERTI ANNA (ITA)80 2–TELESE TERME 13/06
33.26 MURIGI LUCY WAMBUI (KEN)85 3-TELESE TERME 13/06
34.26 MEGRA MARTA LEMA (ETH)90 4–TELESE TERME 13/06
34.59 LAMACHI MERIYEM (MAR)87 5–TELESE TERME 13/06

ED.2014 Classificati : 1514

MASCHILE
28.55 KIBET MOSES (UGA)91 1-TELESE TERME 15/06
29.07 EL MAZOURY AHMED (ITA)90 2–TELESE TERME 15/06
29.25 NGETICH SILAS (KEN)88 3-TELESE TERME 15/06
29.38 NDIWA ROBERT (KEN)88 4–TELESE TERME 15/06
30.06 KIPROP BONIFACE TOROITICH (UGA)85 5–TELESE TERME 15/06
FEMMINILE
33.06 INCERTI ANNA (ITA)80 1-TELESE TERME 15/06
33.39 SOUFYANE LAILA (ITA)83 2–TELESE TERME 15/06
33.54 QUAGLIA EMMA (ITA)80 3-TELESE TERME 15/06
34.14 CONSOLE ROSARIA (ITA)79 4–TELESE TERME 15/06
34.35 MARAOUI FATNA (ITA)77 5–TELESE TERME 15/06

ED.2013 Classificati : 1336

MASCHILE
28.45 CHEPROT SIMON (KEN)90 1-TELESE TERME 23/06
28.49 KOSGEI JOHN (KEN)94 2–TELESE TERME 23/06
28.53 NGETICH SILAS KIRWA (KEN)88 3-TELESE TERME 23/06
29.11 KIBIWOTT KIPKOECH SIMON (KEN)80 4–TELESE TERME 23/06
29.14 MAKALLA LIOKITOK DAUDI (KEN)87 5–TELESE TERME 23/06
FEMMINILE
33.00 JEMUTAI JOYCE KIPLIMO (KEN)88 1-TELESE TERME 23/06
33.58 KORIR REBECCA JEPCHIRCHIR (KEN)92 2–TELESE TERME 23/06
34.10 MARAOUI FATNA (ITA)77 3-TELESE TERME 23/06
34.23 LABANI SOUMIYA (MAR)75 4–TELESE TERME 23/06
34.30 KIBIEGO SYLVIA JEPCHIRCHIR (KEN)92 5–TELESE TERME 23/06

ED.2012 Classificati : 966

MASCHILE
28.45 LIMO KIPROP (KEN)93 1-TELESE TERME 24/06
28.49 REGASA BACHA ZELALEM (ETH)88 2–TELESE TERME 24/06
29.00 SEBAHIRE ERIC (RWA)83 3-TELESE TERME 24/06
29.03 KIPYEKO KENNEDY (KEN)91 4–TELESE TERME 24/06
29.05 PERTILE RUGGERO (ITA)74 5–TELESE TERME 24/06
FEMMINILE
32.24 STRANEO VALERIA (ITA)76 1-TELESE TERME 24/06
32.49 INCERTI ANNA (ITA)80 2–TELESE TERME 24/06
33.31 GEBREMIKAIEL HIRUT ALEMA (ETH)93 3-TELESE TERME 24/06
33.51 CONSOLE ROSARIA (ITA)79 4–TELESE TERME 24/06
34.05 JEPKURGAT HELLEN (KEN)89 5–TELESE TERME 24/06

ED.2011 Classificati : 924

MASCHILE
28.44 MELI KIPROTICH EZEKIEL (KEN)84 1-TELESE TERME 03/07
28.48 EL BARHOUMI TAOUFIQE (MAR)81 2–TELESE TERME 03/07
28.50 RONO JULIUS KIPNGETICH (KEN)91 3-TELESE TERME 03/07
29.05 MEUCCI DANIELE (ITA)85 4–TELESE TERME 03/07
29.16 RUKUNDO SYLVAIN (RWA)88 5–TELESE TERME 03/07
FEMMINILE
33.22 INCERTI ANNA (ITA)80 1-TELESE TERME 03/07
33.30 CONSOLE ROSARIA (ITA)79 2–TELESE TERME 03/07
33.35 LAMACHI MERIYEM (MAR)87 3-TELESE TERME 03/07
34.07 MARAOUI FATNA (ITA)77 4–TELESE TERME 03/07
34.09 FACCIANI MARTINA (ITA)84 5–TELESE TERME 03/07

ED.2010 Classificati : 2023

MASCHILE
28.36 MELI KIPROTICH EZEKIEL (KEN)84 1-TELESE TERME 05/06
28.53 BETT MARK KIPKINYOR (KEN)76 2–TELESE TERME 05/06
28.56 CHIRCHIR KIPKORIR ERASTUS (KEN)83 3-TELESE TERME 05/06
29.02 MATVIYCHUK VASYL (UKR)82 4–TELESE TERME 05/06
29.29 LAMACHI ABDELKEBIR (MAR)80 5–TELESE TERME 05/06
FEMMINILE
32.59 CONSOLE ROSARIA (ITA)79 1-TELESE TERME 05/06
33.44 LAMACHI MERIYEM (MAR)87 2–TELESE TERME 05/06
34.24 FINIELLI CLAUDIA (ITA)79 3-TELESE TERME 05/06
34.33 MARCONI GLORIA (ITA)68 4–TELESE TERME 05/06
35.13 TONIOLO DEBORAH (ITA)77 5–TELESE TERME 05/06

ED.2009 Classificati : 1098

MASCHILE
28.30 CHIRCHIR KIPKORIR ERASTUS (KEN)83 1-TELESE TERME 28/06
28.32 MELI KIPKEMBOI EZEKIEL (KEN)88 2–TELESE TERME 28/06
29.11 TOO KIPTANUI EDWARD (KEN)82 3-TELESE TERME 28/06
29.35 RICATTI DOMENICO (ITA)79 4–TELESE TERME 28/06
29.39 BALDINI STEFANO (ITA)71 5–TELESE TERME 28/06
FEMMINILE
33.47 GHIZLANE ASMAE (MAR)88 1-TELESE TERME 28/06
34.14 MARAOUI FATNA (ITA)77 2–TELESE TERME 28/06
35.06 JEBET SALINA (KEN)86 3-TELESE TERME 28/06
35.10 ROCCO MARTINA (ITA)86 4–TELESE TERME 28/06
35.51 RUBINO MARICA (ITA)90 5–TELESE TERME 28/06

ED.2008 Classificati : 558

MASCHILE
29.54 CHIRCHIR KIPKORIR ERASTUS (KEN)83 1-TELESE TERME 15/06
29.58 ROTICH KIPKOECH SOLOMON (KEN)83 2–TELESE TERME 15/06
29.59 RUGUT KIPNGETICH NAHASHON (KEN)84 3-TELESE TERME 15/06
30.04 CERRONE OBRUBANSKY MAKSIM (ITA)88 4–TELESE TERME 15/06
30.06 FILALI TAYEB (ALG)79 5–TELESE TERME 15/06
FEMMINILE
34.15 GHIZLANE ASMAE (MAR)88 1-TELESE TERME 15/06
34.38 FINIELLI CLAUDIA (ITA)79 2–TELESE TERME 15/06
36.35 JEPTANUI NELLY (KEN)00 3-TELESE TERME 15/06
36.49 MENNA GIUSTINA (ITA)76 4–TELESE TERME 15/06
37.02 VANACORE ANNAMARIA (ITA)72 5–TELESE TERME 15/06

ED.2007 Classificati : 551

MASCHILE
30.54 RUGGIERO GIOVANNI (ITA)74 1-TELESE TERME 01/07
29.58 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE R. (ITA)78 2–TELESE TERME 01/07
29.59 GAETA CRISTIAN (ITA)82 3-TELESE TERME 01/07
30.04 RICCI GIANLUCA (ITA)74 4–TELESE TERME 01/07
30.06 SARDELLA VITO (ITA)74 5–TELESE TERME 01/07
FEMMINILE
38.01 RUBINO MARICA (ITA)90 1-TELESE TERME 01/07
39.53 PERICOTTI MARIA (ITA)76 2–TELESE TERME 01/07
41.42 LABIANCA FRANCESCA (ITA)83 3-TELESE TERME 01/07
42.26 OLIVA FILIPPA (ITA)74 4–TELESE TERME 01/07
42.54 CARUSO ANTONIETTA (ITA)65 5–TELESE TERME 01/07

MAIN SUPPLIERS